banner_fehlerlos.jpg

Lehrerliste

(Stand: 19.06.2017)

NameKürzelFächer
Herr Alhorn ALHO E, Ge
Frau Altenburg ALTB D, F, PP
Frau Barankow BARA D, E
Herr Benders BEND E, Ge
Frau Benner BENN M, Sowi
Herr Benteler BENT Ph, Sp
Herr Böke BOEK M, Ph
Herr Botham BOTH E
Herr Doormann DOOR Mu
Frau Ellerkamp ELLE Sonderpädagogin
Herr Elges ELGE D, Sp
Frau Fleinghaus, Dr. FLGH D, ER
Frau Garbers GARB Sp
Herr Gehlenborg GEHL M, Ek
Frau Goldau GOLD Bi, Ch
Frau Grotefeld GROT M, Sp
Herr Haase HAAS M, Ch
Frau Hagemann HAGE M, Sp
Frau Hannöver-Belter HANN L, Bi
Herr Hartmann HART D, KR
Frau Haubrock HAUB D, Pä
Herr Hess HESS Sp, Bi
Frau Höffgen HOEF D, E
Frau Höner zu Siederdissen HZSS Pä, Pk, ER, Sowi
Frau Hofmann HOFM Mu
Frau Honermeier-Budde HOBU E, D
Herr Huebert HUEB D, Ge
Herr Jakuboski JAKU Sowi, Sp
Frau Kamphaus KAMP D, Philo
Frau Keisemann-Zach KEIS Mu, ER
Frau Kerperin KERP F, KR
Herr Keßler KESL E, Sowi
Herr Kiel KIEL M, Ph
Herr Klußmann KLUS M, Sp
Frau Klocke KLOK M, Ph
Herr König KOEG D, ER
Frau Königshofen KOEN F, D
Frau Korte KORT E, Ek
Herr Kühr KUEH Pä, Sp,Ge,E
Herr Langen LANG M, Sp, If
Frau Lax LAXX Ku, E, P
Herr Mattinger MATT Bi, Ge, ER
Herr Meiners MEIN ER, Ek
Frau Menke-Koch MENO E, Sowi
Frau Meyer MEYR Ku
Herr Meyer-Arend MEYA L, Ge
Herr Mieskes, Dr. MIKE Ch, M
Frau Millé MILL E, F
Frau Nabers NABR D, Nl, PP
Frau Odermann ODER Bi, Ek
Frau Ohnesorge OHNE E, ER
Herr Olbrich OLBR Ku, Sp
Herr Ostrau OSTR KR, Pl, PP, L
Herr Pannen PANN D, Ek
Herr Pape PAPE M, Pä
Frau Perkampus PERK E, Sowi
Frau Pfannschmidt PFAN E, ER
Frau Pieper-Bruns PIBU Pä, Sowi
Frau Pörtner POER E, Ge
Frau Prange PRAN E, KR
Herr Prüßmeier PRUE Ph, M, If
Frau Remmers REMM F, Mu
Herr Richter RICH D, Pä
Frau Rogge ROGG L, E
Herr Schmidt SCHM D, Pl
Frau Schneider SCHD D, Ku
Herr Schneidereit SCHT D, Ru
Frau Schneider-Postzich SCHN ER, L
Herr Scholz SCHZ Bi, Ch
Herr Schreiber SCHR M, Pä, ER
Herr Schröer SCHA L, Ge
Herr Schürmann SCHU Ge, ER
Herr Seyer SEYR Ch, M, If
Frau Siekmann SIEK E, Sp
Herr Sperlich, Dr. SPER D, Mu
Herr Stark STAR M, Sp
Herr Stüker STUE Ku, D
Frau Südhölter-Karottki SUEK ER
Frau Timmer TIMM D, Pk
Herr Ulrich ULRI Sp, Ek
Herr van de Loo, Dr. VDLO KR, L
Frau Vetter VTTR D, Sowi
Frau Vonhören VONH Bi, Ch
Herr Walczak WALC F, Pä
Frau Wellenbüscher WELL L, F
Frau Weßelborg WEBO E, ER, Mu
Frau Wieland WIEL M, Bi
Herr Zwingmann ZWIN Sowi, Pä

Referendare

NameKürzelFächer
Frau Adam ADAM E, Pl, PP
Frau Braun BRAU D, F
Frau Düfelmeyer DUEF E, Ge
Frau Eden EDEN Bi, Sp
Frau Goebel GOEB E, ER
Frau Ivushkina IVUS Ek, Ru
Herr Krampe KRAM E, Sp
Herr Kreyenhagen KREY Bi, Sowi
Frau Lamberts LAMB L, Sp
Frau Prinzhorn PRIN M, Bi
Herr Radermacher RADE If, Ph
Herr Rüterbories RUET E, Sowi
Herr Schaaf SCHF D, Ge
Frau Strutz STRU Ku, Sowi
Frau Wittig WITT D, Ge